League Table Munster - Junior League Division 3



1Tralee1090100044
2Dungarvan1090100043
3Mitchelstown1090100039
4Killarney1070300034
5Ennis1060400030
6Killorglin1050500024
7Bantry Bay1030700018
8Douglas-Carrigaline1030700015
9Scariff1030700-59
10Corca Dhuibhne101090008
11Dunmanway10001000-5-3




Munster - Junior League Division 3
23/09/2018
Killarney 12vs15Tralee  More
30/09/2018
Bantry Bay 21vs13Scariff  More
Corca Dhuibhne 46vs5Dunmanway  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 5vs38Mitchelstown  More
Killorglin 19vs21Dungarvan  More
07/10/2018
Dunmanway 13vs24Killarney  More
Ennis 62vs10Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 27vs20Bantry Bay  More
Scariff 13vs22Killorglin  More
Tralee 56vs17Douglas-Carrigaline  More
21/10/2018
Bantry Bay 13vs32Tralee  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 36vs0Dunmanway Conceded by Dunmanway More
Dungarvan 68vs0Scariff  More
Killarney 29vs9Ennis  More
Killorglin 21vs29Mitchelstown  More
04/11/2018
Corca Dhuibhne 0vs36Killarney  More
Dunmanway 6vs13Bantry Bay  More
Ennis 45vs8Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Mitchelstown 25vs13Dungarvan  More
Tralee 58vs14Killorglin  More
18/11/2018
Dungarvan 20vs17Tralee  More
Killorglin 15vs0Dunmanway  More
Scariff 0vs16Mitchelstown  More
25/11/2018
Corca Dhuibhne 20vs62Bantry Bay  More
Dunmanway 10vs57Dungarvan  More
Killarney 32vs0Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Tralee 36vs0Scariff Scariff gave a walk over More
02/12/2018
Bantry Bay 11vs16Killarney  More
Dungarvan 34vs14Ennis  More
Killorglin 27vs17Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 7vs17Tralee  More
Scariff 12vs5Dunmanway  More
08/12/2018
Douglas-Carrigaline 32vs19Corca Dhuibhne off death in Douglas club More
16/12/2018
Douglas-Carrigaline 12vs8Bantry Bay  More
Ennis 28vs10Scariff  More
Killarney 34vs10Killorglin  More
22/12/2018
Bantry Bay 11vs20Ennis moved from 18th November 18 More
30/12/2018
Dunmanway 7vs17Mitchelstown  More
13/01/2019
Dungarvan 41vs5Killarney  More
Killorglin 27vs12Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Mitchelstown 19vs18Ennis  More
Scariff 34vs19Corca Dhuibhne  More
Tralee 49vs0Dunmanway  More
20/01/2019
Bantry Bay 27vs32Killorglin  More
Corca Dhuibhne 38vs42Mitchelstown  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 10vs27Dungarvan  More
Ennis 20vs38Tralee  More
Killarney 15vs12Scariff  More
10/02/2019
Dungarvan 36vs0Bantry Bay  More
Dunmanway 9vs26Ennis  More
Mitchelstown 14vs13Killarney  More
Scariff 17vs15Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Tralee 36vs0Corca Dhuibhne Chorca Dhuibhne conceded More
17/02/2019
Corca Dhuibhne 26vs49Dungarvan  More
Ennis 27vs17Killorglin postponeddeath in Killorglin club More