League Table Munster - Junior League Division 3



1Tralee760100029
2Killarney650100024
3Dungarvan650100023
4Mitchelstown650100022
5Bantry Bay730400016
6Ennis530200015
7Killorglin630300014
8Douglas-Carrigaline730400014
9Corca Dhuibhne61050005
10Scariff710600-5-1
11Dunmanway700700-5-3




Munster - Junior League Division 3
23/09/2018
Killarney 12vs15Tralee  More
30/09/2018
Bantry Bay 21vs13Scariff  More
Corca Dhuibhne 46vs5Dunmanway  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 5vs38Mitchelstown  More
Killorglin 19vs21Dungarvan  More
07/10/2018
Dunmanway 13vs24Killarney  More
Ennis 62vs10Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 27vs20Bantry Bay  More
Scariff 13vs22Killorglin  More
Tralee 56vs17Douglas-Carrigaline  More
21/10/2018
Bantry Bay 13vs32Tralee  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 36vs0Dunmanway Conceded by Dunmanway More
Dungarvan 68vs0Scariff  More
Killarney 29vs9Ennis  More
Killorglin 21vs29Mitchelstown  More
04/11/2018
Corca Dhuibhne 0vs36Killarney  More
Dunmanway 6vs13Bantry Bay  More
Ennis 45vs8Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Mitchelstown 25vs13Dungarvan  More
Tralee 58vs14Killorglin  More
18/11/2018
Dungarvan 20vs17Tralee  More
Killorglin 15vs0Dunmanway  More
Scariff 0vs16Mitchelstown  More
25/11/2018
Corca Dhuibhne 20vs62Bantry Bay  More
Dunmanway 10vs57Dungarvan  More
Ennis vsKillorglin postponeddeath in Killorglin club More
Killarney 32vs0Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Tralee 36vs0Scariff Scariff gave a walk over More
02/12/2018
Bantry Bay 11vs16Killarney  More
Dungarvan 34vs14Ennis  More
Killorglin 27vs17Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 7vs17Tralee  More
Scariff 12vs5Dunmanway  More
08/12/2018
Douglas-Carrigaline 32vs19Corca Dhuibhne off death in Douglas club More
16/12/2018
Corca Dhuibhne vsDungarvan Not Played More
Douglas-Carrigaline 12vs8Bantry Bay  More
Ennis 28vs10Scariff  More
Killarney vsKillorglin  More
22/12/2018
Bantry Bay vsEnnis moved from 18th November 18 More
30/12/2018
Dunmanway vsMitchelstown  More
13/01/2019
Dungarvan vsKillarney  More
Killorglin vsDouglas-Carrigaline  More
Mitchelstown vsEnnis  More
Scariff vsCorca Dhuibhne  More
Tralee vsDunmanway  More
20/01/2019
Bantry Bay vsKillorglin  More
Corca Dhuibhne vsMitchelstown  More
Douglas-Carrigaline vsDungarvan  More
Ennis vsTralee  More
Killarney vsScariff  More
10/02/2019
Dungarvan vsBantry Bay  More
Dunmanway vsEnnis  More
Mitchelstown vsKillarney  More
Scariff vsDouglas-Carrigaline  More
Tralee vsCorca Dhuibhne  More