League Table Girls U16 Munster Conference C



1Skibbereen650012842860000020000
2Midleton-Youghal7501124111130000020000
3Muskerry-Ballincollig7304119161-420000012000
4Bantry Bay/Highfield730399142-430000012000
5Mallow1000000000000000
6Mitchelstown8008721-14000000000




Girls U16 Munster Conference C
29/09/2018
Bantry Bay/Highfield 27vs45Muskerry-Ballincollig  More
Midleton-Youghal 15vs17Mallow c More
Mitchelstown 7vs21Skibbereen  More
Mitchelstown 7vs21Skibbereen  More
06/10/2018
Mallow vsBantry Bay/Highfield Void match More
Mitchelstown vsMidleton-Youghal Conceded by Mitchelstown More
Skibbereen 60vs15Muskerry-Ballincollig  More
13/10/2018
Skibbereen vsMidleton-Youghal Void match More
Bantry Bay/Highfield vsMitchelstown Conceded by Mitchelstown More
27/10/2018
Midleton-Youghal 34vs27Bantry Bay/Highfield  More
Mitchelstown vsMuskerry-Ballincollig Conceded by Mitchelstown More
10/11/2018
Midleton-Youghal 20vs47Skibbereen  More
Mitchelstown vsBantry Bay/Highfield Conceded by Mitchelstown More
17/11/2018
Midleton-Youghal vsMitchelstown Conceded by Mitchelstown More
Muskerry-Ballincollig vsSkibbereen Conceded by Muskerry-Ballincollig More
24/11/2018
Midleton-Youghal 34vs32Muskerry-Ballincollig  More
01/12/2018
Skibbereen vsMitchelstown Conceded by Mitchelstown More
Muskerry-Ballincollig 27vs40Bantry Bay/Highfield  More
08/12/2018
Bantry Bay/Highfield 5vs36Midleton-Youghal  More
Muskerry-Ballincollig vsMitchelstown Conceded by Mitchelstown More
15/12/2018
Muskerry-Ballincollig vsMidleton-Youghal  More
Skibbereen vsBantry Bay/Highfield  More
05/01/2019
Bantry Bay/Highfield vsSkibbereen  More