League Table Munster - Junior League Division 3



1Killorglin RFC101000000045
2Ennis RFC10901000043
3Mitchelstown RFC10703000031
4Waterford City RFC9603000030
5Scariff RFC9603000028
6Killarney RFC9306000020
7Youghal RFC10406000-516
8Dunmanway RFC10208000013
9Bantry Bay RFC9306000-512
10Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC9207000011
11Douglas-Carrigaline900900000




Munster - Junior League Division 3
29/09/2019
Bantry Bay RFC 22vs3Dunmanway RFC  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 19vs41Ennis RFC  More
Killarney RFC 19vs22Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC  More
Youghal RFC 15vs13Mitchelstown RFC  More
06/10/2019
Dunmanway RFC 27vs17Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Ennis RFC 15vs14Killarney RFC  More
Mitchelstown RFC 8vs23Killorglin RFC  More
Scariff RFC 12vs11Youghal RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 28vs10Bantry Bay RFC  More
13/10/2019
Bantry Bay RFC 7vs9Mitchelstown RFC  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs48Waterford City RFC  More
Killarney RFC 26vs18Dunmanway RFC  More
Killorglin RFC 25vs5Scariff RFC  More
Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC 3vs35Ennis RFC  More
27/10/2019
Killorglin RFC 31vs9Waterford City RFC postponed 29/9 waterford request funeral More
03/11/2019
Dunmanway RFC 25vs13Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC  More
Mitchelstown RFC 17vs8Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Waterford City RFC 14vs12Killarney RFC  More
Youghal RFC 8vs28Killorglin RFC  More
10/11/2019
Bantry Bay RFC 36vs0Youghal RFC Youghal gave walk over 10/11/19 More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs28Scariff RFC  More
Ennis RFC 55vs3Dunmanway RFC  More
Killarney RFC 12vs13Mitchelstown RFC  More
Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC 5vs12Waterford City RFC  More
23/11/2019
Youghal RFC 22vs0Douglas-Carrigaline  More
24/11/2019
Mitchelstown RFC 22vs0Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC  More
Killorglin RFC 17vs10Bantry Bay RFC  More
Scariff RFC 13vs5Killarney RFC  More
01/12/2019
Douglas-Carrigaline 27vs43Killorglin RFC  More
Dunmanway RFC 3vs19Waterford City RFC  More
Ennis RFC 25vs8Mitchelstown RFC  More
Killarney RFC 28vs7Youghal RFC  More
Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC 17vs28Scariff RFC  More
08/12/2019
Mitchelstown RFC 36vs12Dunmanway RFC  More
Youghal RFC 45vs17Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC  More
15/12/2019
Scariff RFC 13vs8Bantry Bay RFC postponed 3/11/2019 More
05/01/2020
Killorglin RFC 14vs11Killarney RFC Doubling up with Cup game More
12/01/2020
Waterford City RFC 22vs29Mitchelstown RFC  More
Dunmanway RFC 3vs13Scariff RFC  More
Ennis RFC 25vs23Youghal RFC  More
Killarney RFC 32vs3Bantry Bay RFC  More
Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC 19vs25Killorglin RFC  More
16/02/2020
Killorglin RFC 13vs7Ennis RFC  More
23/02/2020
Waterford City RFC 14vs8Youghal RFC postpomed weather More
Dunmanway RFC 7vs29Killorglin RFC Postponed More
Scariff RFC 12vs15Ennis RFC  More
Bantry Bay RFC 43vs12Douglas-Carrigaline  More
01/03/2020
Rugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC 47vs22Douglas-Carrigaline Postponed More
Waterford City RFC 22vs24Ennis RFC  More
07/03/2020
Youghal RFC 15vs5Dunmanway RFC Postponed - travel More
08/03/2020
Ennis RFC 36vs0Bantry Bay RFC Conceded by Bantry Bay More
Mitchelstown RFC 12vs7Scariff RFC Weather postponed More
TBC
Bantry Bay RFC vsRugbaí Chorca Dhuibhne RFC Postponed weather 16/2 More
Douglas-Carrigaline vsKillarney RFC Postponed weather 16/2 More
Scariff RFC vsWaterford City RFC postponed - Weather More