League Table Munster - Junior League Division 3



1Killorglin101000000045
2Ennis10901000043
3Mitchelstown10703000031
4Waterford City9603000030
5Scariff9603000028
6Killarney9306000020
7Youghal10406000-516
8Dunmanway10208000013
9Bantry Bay9306000-512
10Corca Dhuibhne9207000011
11Douglas-Carrigaline900900000




Munster - Junior League Division 3
29/09/2019
Bantry Bay 22vs3Dunmanway  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 19vs41Ennis  More
Killarney 19vs22Corca Dhuibhne  More
Youghal 15vs13Mitchelstown  More
06/10/2019
Dunmanway 27vs17Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Ennis 15vs14Killarney  More
Mitchelstown 8vs23Killorglin  More
Scariff 12vs11Youghal  More
Waterford City 28vs10Bantry Bay  More
13/10/2019
Bantry Bay 7vs9Mitchelstown  More
Corca Dhuibhne 3vs35Ennis  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs48Waterford City  More
Killarney 26vs18Dunmanway  More
Killorglin 25vs5Scariff  More
27/10/2019
Killorglin 31vs9Waterford City postponed 29/9 waterford request funeral More
03/11/2019
Dunmanway 25vs13Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 17vs8Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Waterford City 14vs12Killarney  More
Youghal 8vs28Killorglin  More
10/11/2019
Bantry Bay 36vs0Youghal Youghal gave walk over 10/11/19 More
Corca Dhuibhne 5vs12Waterford City  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs28Scariff  More
Ennis 55vs3Dunmanway  More
Killarney 12vs13Mitchelstown  More
23/11/2019
Youghal 22vs0Douglas-Carrigaline  More
24/11/2019
Mitchelstown 22vs0Corca Dhuibhne  More
Killorglin 17vs10Bantry Bay  More
Scariff 13vs5Killarney  More
01/12/2019
Corca Dhuibhne 17vs28Scariff  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 27vs43Killorglin  More
Dunmanway 3vs19Waterford City  More
Ennis 25vs8Mitchelstown  More
Killarney 28vs7Youghal  More
08/12/2019
Mitchelstown 36vs12Dunmanway  More
Youghal 45vs17Corca Dhuibhne  More
15/12/2019
Scariff 13vs8Bantry Bay postponed 3/11/2019 More
05/01/2020
Killorglin 14vs11Killarney Doubling up with Cup game More
12/01/2020
Waterford City 22vs29Mitchelstown  More
Corca Dhuibhne 19vs25Killorglin  More
Dunmanway 3vs13Scariff  More
Ennis 25vs23Youghal  More
Killarney 32vs3Bantry Bay  More
16/02/2020
Killorglin 13vs7Ennis  More
23/02/2020
Waterford City 14vs8Youghal postpomed weather More
Dunmanway 7vs29Killorglin Postponed More
Scariff 12vs15Ennis  More
Bantry Bay 43vs12Douglas-Carrigaline  More
01/03/2020
Corca Dhuibhne 47vs22Douglas-Carrigaline Postponed More
Waterford City 22vs24Ennis  More
07/03/2020
Youghal 15vs5Dunmanway Postponed - travel More
08/03/2020
Ennis 36vs0Bantry Bay Conceded by Bantry Bay More
Mitchelstown 12vs7Scariff Weather postponed More
TBC
Bantry Bay vsCorca Dhuibhne Postponed weather 16/2 More
Douglas-Carrigaline vsKillarney Postponed weather 16/2 More
Scariff vsWaterford City postponed - Weather More