League Table Munster - Junior League Division 3



1Ennis440000019
2Killorglin440000018
3Waterford City540100018
4Mitchelstown530200013
5Bantry Bay420200010
6Scariff32010009
7Killarney51040009
8Dunmanway52030009
9Corca Dhuibhne41030005
10Youghal41030005
11Douglas-Carrigaline50050000




Munster - Junior League Division 3
29/09/2019
Bantry Bay 22vs3Dunmanway  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 19vs41Ennis  More
Killarney 19vs22Corca Dhuibhne  More
Youghal 15vs13Mitchelstown  More
06/10/2019
Dunmanway 27vs17Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Ennis 15vs14Killarney  More
Mitchelstown 8vs23Killorglin  More
Scariff 12vs11Youghal  More
Waterford City 28vs10Bantry Bay  More
13/10/2019
Bantry Bay 7vs9Mitchelstown  More
Corca Dhuibhne 3vs35Ennis  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs48Waterford City  More
Killarney 26vs18Dunmanway  More
Killorglin 25vs5Scariff  More
27/10/2019
Killorglin 31vs9Waterford City postponed 29/9 waterford request funeral More
03/11/2019
Dunmanway 25vs13Corca Dhuibhne  More
Mitchelstown 17vs8Douglas-Carrigaline  More
Scariff vsBantry Bay postponed More
Waterford City 14vs12Killarney  More
Youghal 8vs28Killorglin  More
10/11/2019
Bantry Bay 36vs0Youghal Youghal gave walk over 10/11/19 More
Corca Dhuibhne 5vs12Waterford City  More
Douglas-Carrigaline 3vs28Scariff  More
Ennis 55vs3Dunmanway  More
Killarney 12vs13Mitchelstown  More
23/11/2019
Youghal vsDouglas-Carrigaline  More
24/11/2019
Killorglin vsBantry Bay  More
Mitchelstown vsCorca Dhuibhne  More
Scariff vsKillarney  More
Waterford City vsEnnis  More
01/12/2019
Corca Dhuibhne vsScariff  More
Douglas-Carrigaline vsKillorglin  More
Dunmanway vsWaterford City  More
Ennis vsMitchelstown  More
Killarney vsYoughal  More
08/12/2019
Bantry Bay vsDouglas-Carrigaline  More
Killorglin vsKillarney  More
Mitchelstown vsDunmanway  More
Scariff vsEnnis  More
Youghal vsCorca Dhuibhne  More
12/01/2020
Corca Dhuibhne vsKillorglin  More
Dunmanway vsScariff  More
Ennis vsYoughal  More
Killarney vsBantry Bay  More
Waterford City vsMitchelstown  More
09/02/2020
Corca Dhuibhne vsDouglas-Carrigaline  More
Dunmanway vsKillorglin  More
Ennis vsBantry Bay  More
Mitchelstown vsScariff  More
Waterford City vsYoughal  More
16/02/2020
Bantry Bay vsCorca Dhuibhne  More
Douglas-Carrigaline vsKillarney  More
Killorglin vsEnnis  More
Scariff vsWaterford City  More
Youghal vsDunmanway  More