League Table Junior League Conference C



1Thurles RFC7520500029
2Fethard and District RFC7502400024
3Dungarvan RFC7313320019
4St. Marys RFC7321110018
5Ennis RFC7313210017
6Scariff RFC7214000010
7Waterford City RFC711401007
8Mitchelstown RFC7025110-51




Junior League Conference C
10/10/2021
Dungarvan RFC 27vs7Fethard and District RFC  More
Ennis RFC 23vs23St. Marys RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 0vs26Thurles RFC  More
17/10/2021
Fethard and District RFC 35vs19Ennis RFC  More
Scariff RFC 6vs5Waterford City RFC  More
St. Marys RFC 36vs0Mitchelstown RFC  More
Thurles RFC 39vs6Dungarvan RFC  More
24/10/2021
Mitchelstown RFC 3vs10Scariff RFC  More
31/10/2021
Ennis RFC 36vs24Mitchelstown RFC  More
07/11/2021
Scariff RFC 0vs33Fethard and District RFC  More
St. Marys RFC 15vs8Dungarvan RFC  More
Thurles RFC 51vs8Ennis RFC  More
14/11/2021
Fethard and District RFC 5vs45Thurles RFC  More
21/11/2021
Dungarvan RFC 26vs17Mitchelstown RFC  More
Ennis RFC 12vs13Waterford City RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC 24vs19St. Marys RFC  More
Thurles RFC 38vs5Scariff RFC  More
28/11/2021
Ennis RFC 32vs12Scariff RFC  More
Mitchelstown RFC 13vs36Fethard and District RFC  More
St. Marys RFC 0vs0Thurles RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 14vs34Dungarvan RFC  More
05/12/2021
Dungarvan RFC 0vs0Scariff RFC  More
Mitchelstown RFC 0vs0Waterford City RFC  More
11/12/2021
Fethard and District RFC 49vs5Waterford City RFC  More
12/12/2021
Thurles RFC 0vs0Mitchelstown RFC  More
Dungarvan RFC 0vs5Ennis RFC  More
Scariff RFC 0vs18St. Marys RFC  More
02/01/2022
Waterford City RFC vsSt. Marys RFC Void match More