League Table Junior League - Section D



1Cobh Pirates RFC750242026
2Tralee RFC751120024
3Killorglin RFC741241023
4Ennis RFC740331020
5Kinsale RFC750241-520
6Scariff RFC72050109
7Waterford City RFC71150208
8Mitchelstown RFC701611-5-1




Junior League - Section D
10/10/2021
Cobh Pirates RFC 14vs10Killorglin RFC  More
17/10/2021
Scariff RFC 6vs5Waterford City RFC  More
24/10/2021
Mitchelstown RFC 3vs10Scariff RFC  More
31/10/2021
Ennis RFC 36vs24Mitchelstown RFC  More
14/11/2021
Tralee RFC 13vs8Kinsale RFC  More
19/11/2021
Kinsale RFC 27vs21Cobh Pirates RFC  More
20/11/2021
Tralee RFC 15vs15Killorglin RFC  More
21/11/2021
Ennis RFC 12vs13Waterford City RFC  More
28/11/2021
Ennis RFC 32vs12Scariff RFC  More
04/12/2021
Kinsale RFC 25vs12Killorglin RFC  More
05/12/2021
Mitchelstown RFC 0vs0Waterford City RFC  More
12/12/2021
Tralee RFC 22vs18Cobh Pirates RFC  More
16/01/2022
Kinsale RFC 47vs20Mitchelstown RFC  More
23/01/2022
Scariff RFC 14vs27Killorglin RFC  More
06/02/2022
Cobh Pirates RFC 27vs0Scariff RFC  More
Killorglin RFC 27vs3Ennis RFC  More
Tralee RFC 8vs3Waterford City RFC  More
27/02/2022
Ennis RFC 36vs0Kinsale RFC Double Up with Cup Game More
06/03/2022
Cobh Pirates RFC 28vs15Ennis RFC  More
Killorglin RFC 37vs10Mitchelstown RFC  More
Kinsale RFC 26vs3Waterford City RFC  More
Tralee RFC 21vs6Scariff RFC  More
20/03/2022
Ennis RFC 22vs8Tralee RFC  More
Scariff RFC 7vs14Kinsale RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 12vs26Killorglin RFC  More
27/03/2022
Mitchelstown RFC 10vs26Cobh Pirates RFC  More
03/04/2022
Mitchelstown RFC 0vs36Tralee RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 5vs59Cobh Pirates RFC  More