League Table Junior League - Section B



1Fethard and District RFC660020026
2St. Senans RFC531110015
3Waterford City RFC530221015
4Fermoy RFC430111014
5Galbally-Mitchelstown430111014
6Cobh Pirates RFC520313012
7Scariff RFC520311010
8Carrick on Suir RFC51041106
9Dungarvan RFC51041005
10Ennis RFC50141205
11Youghal RFC31020004




Junior League - Section B
02/10/2022
Cobh Pirates RFC 19vs23St. Senans RFC Game Played More
Fermoy RFC 48vs22Dungarvan RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC 37vs16Youghal RFC  More
Scariff RFC 0vs28Galbally-Mitchelstown  More
Waterford City RFC 35vs21Ennis RFC Game Played More
09/10/2022
Carrick on Suir RFC 21vs16Fermoy RFC  More
Dungarvan RFC 20vs14Scariff RFC  More
Ennis RFC 12vs18Fethard and District RFC  More
Galbally-Mitchelstown 20vs15Cobh Pirates RFC  More
St. Senans RFC 11vs6Waterford City RFC  More
16/10/2022
Cobh Pirates RFC 17vs6Dungarvan RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC 27vs3St. Senans RFC  More
Scariff RFC 29vs28Carrick on Suir RFC  More
Waterford City RFC vsGalbally-Mitchelstown Postponed More
Youghal RFC 18vs15Ennis RFC  More
06/11/2022
Carrick on Suir RFC 9vs27Cobh Pirates RFC  More
Dungarvan RFC 3vs19Waterford City RFC  More
Fermoy RFC 25vs13Scariff RFC  More
Galbally-Mitchelstown 17vs19Fethard and District RFC  More
St. Senans RFC 24vs12Youghal RFC  More
13/11/2022
Cobh Pirates RFC vsFermoy RFC Game Not Played More
Ennis RFC 27vs27St. Senans RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC 28vs12Dungarvan RFC  More
Waterford City RFC 27vs18Carrick on Suir RFC  More
Youghal RFC vsGalbally-Mitchelstown Game Not Played More
27/11/2022
Carrick on Suir RFC 7vs21Fethard and District RFC  More
Dungarvan RFC vsYoughal RFC Postponed More
Fermoy RFC 27vs18Waterford City RFC  More
Galbally-Mitchelstown 19vs6Ennis RFC  More
Scariff RFC 15vs10Cobh Pirates RFC  More
04/12/2022
Ennis RFC vsDungarvan RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC vsFermoy RFC  More
St. Senans RFC vsGalbally-Mitchelstown  More
Waterford City RFC vsScariff RFC  More
Youghal RFC vsCarrick on Suir RFC  More
18/12/2022
Carrick on Suir RFC vsEnnis RFC  More
Cobh Pirates RFC vsWaterford City RFC  More
Dungarvan RFC vsSt. Senans RFC  More
Fermoy RFC vsYoughal RFC  More
Scariff RFC vsFethard and District RFC  More
15/01/2023
Ennis RFC vsFermoy RFC  More
Fethard and District RFC vsCobh Pirates RFC  More
Galbally-Mitchelstown vsDungarvan RFC  More
St. Senans RFC vsCarrick on Suir RFC  More
Youghal RFC vsScariff RFC  More
22/01/2023
Carrick on Suir RFC vsGalbally-Mitchelstown  More
Cobh Pirates RFC vsYoughal RFC  More
Fermoy RFC vsSt. Senans RFC  More
Scariff RFC vsEnnis RFC  More
Waterford City RFC vsFethard and District RFC  More
05/02/2023
Dungarvan RFC vsCarrick on Suir RFC  More
Ennis RFC vsCobh Pirates RFC  More
Galbally-Mitchelstown vsFermoy RFC  More
St. Senans RFC vsScariff RFC  More
Youghal RFC vsWaterford City RFC  More